Free christmas gifts

Only 17 free A-10s left out of 100 · selling fast

BrickWar Christmas gift offer

What You Get FREE This Christmas

Final stock of 2026

FREE(Worth up to $274)

  • FREEA-10 Warthog

    A-10 Warthog

  • FREEApache Helicopter

    Apache Helicopter

  • FREESpecial Ops Soldiers

    Special Ops Soldiers

Only 17 of 100 leftFree Warthogs
Claim your free gifts now Free gifts unlock as you add sets
How it works

How to unlock your free gifts

Pick the sets you want. As your cart grows, each gift is added to your cart for $0.

  1. Level 1 Spend $200
    A-10 Warthog

    A-10 Warthog

    $146.66$0

    Free gift value at this level: $146.66

  2. Level 2 Spend $300
    Apache Helicopter

    Apache Helicopter

    $90.93$0

    Plus the FREE A-10 Warthog

    Free gift value at this level: $237.59

  3. Level 3 Spend $350
    Special Ops Soldiers

    Special Ops Soldiers

    US Army Multicam

    $37.10$0

    Plus the FREE A-10 Warthog and Apache Helicopter

    Free gift value at this level: $274.69

Modern military sets

Pick your sets

  • Spend $200FREE A-10 Warthog
  • Spend $300FREE Apache Helicopter
  • Spend $350FREE Special Ops Soldiers
  • FREE when you spend $200A-10 Warthog

    A-10 Warthog

    $146.66 $122.22

  • FREE when you spend $300Apache Helicopter

    Apache Helicopter

    $90.93 $75.77

  • FREE when you spend $350Special Ops BrickBattalion

    Special Ops BrickBattalion

    $37.10 $30.92

  • M1A2 Abrams

    M1A2 Abrams

    $139.33 $116.09

  • Leopard 2A7

    Leopard 2A7

    $131.99 $109.99

  • F-15E Strike Eagle

    F-15E Strike Eagle

    $290.36 $241.97

  • Humvee H1

    Humvee H1

    $73.32 $61.09

  • SR-71 Blackbird

    SR-71 Blackbird

    $263.99 $219.99

  • B-2 Stealth Bomber

    B-2 Stealth Bomber

    $293.33 $244.43

  • MH-6 Little Bird

    MH-6 Little Bird

    $43.99 $36.65

  • UH-60 Black Hawk

    UH-60 Black Hawk

    $125.81 $104.83

  • Grumman F-14 Tomcat

    Grumman F-14 Tomcat

    $236.40 $197.00

  • CH-47 Chinook

    CH-47 Chinook

    $237.59 $197.99

  • Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk

    Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk

    $192.71 $160.59

  • Lockheed AC-130

    Lockheed AC-130

    $250.98 $209.14

  • F22 Raptor

    F22 Raptor

    $293.33 $244.43

  • BrickBattalion

    BrickBattalion

    $82.13 $68.43

  • BrickBattalion

    BrickBattalion

    $82.13 $68.43

  • M24 Bradley Infantry Fighting Vehicle

    M24 Bradley Infantry Fighting Vehicle

    $148.43 $123.70

  • T-90A

    T-90A

    $131.99 $109.99

  • BrickBattalion

    BrickBattalion

    $82.13 $68.43

  • BrickBattalion

    BrickBattalion

    $82.13 $68.43

  • BrickBattalion

    BrickBattalion

    $82.13 $68.43

  • M1-KVT

    M1-KVT

    $135.40 $112.84

Why BrickWar

Why it’s the best gift this Christmas

  • Built to fit like LEGO

    These are our own bricks, built to fit and hold like LEGO.

  • Historically accurate sets

    Modeled on the real aircraft, vehicles and soldiers of the modern military.

  • 30 day money back guarantee

    If he doesn’t love it, our 30 day money back guarantee has you covered.

A-10 Warthog
Final stock of 2026

Only 100 free Warthogs this Christmas

Only 17 of 100 leftFree Warthogs

When they’re gone, the offer ends.

Claim your free gifts now
FAQ

Questions

How do I get the free gifts?

Add sets to your cart. When your sets reach $200, the A-10 Warthog is added to your cart for $0. At $300 the Apache Helicopter is added for $0 too, and at $350 the Special Ops Soldiers (US Army Multicam) are added for $0 as well.

The bar at the bottom of your screen shows how close you are to the next gift.

Do I need Brick Command for the free gifts?

Yes. The free gifts come with Brick Command. Keep the box ticked and you get the gifts free plus 10% off your sets. First month free, cancel anytime.

Is it real LEGO?

No. BrickWar sets are made with our own bricks, built to fit and hold like LEGO.

What if he doesn’t like it?

Your order is covered by our 30 day money back guarantee.

Track your order

Please enter you tracking number below. If your tracking number doesn't work feel free to contact us at info@brickwar2.com